2018/8/192018/8/25

これから開催される公演

21Tue

OPEN 12:30 / START 13:00

FRESH!? vol.28 FEMALE&MALE HIPHOP SOLO BATTLE GRAND CHAMPION SHIP ft.HIPHOP KIDS SOLO BATTLE Boo-YAH!! FINAL

【MC】 Harucalloway / ERiFeNeSiS 【SPECIAL GUEST DJ's】 grooveman Spot / DJ OBA (DJ 4OUR) / DJ DY (sucreamgoodman / BETWEEN MUSIC STORE) 【FRESH DJ】 MA-MI 【当日予選 JUDGE】 KENTO (S.T.O/KENTO&CANDOO) / oSaam(sucreamgoodman) / akihic☆彡 (BIG CHEESE!!) / TOMOKO (Marjoram/L.O.F.D) / SATOMI (L.O.F.D) / BUUBEE (sucreamgoodman) 【Premier Show Case】 sucreamgoodman / Marjoram / FRESH!? FINALIST intro Show Case 【FRESH!? FINALIST ] -Female SIDE- ◆ COMFORT FEDOKE [GUEST BATTLER] ◆RISA from DreadNoots [Vol.23 WINNER] ◆VIVI [FRESH!? Taiwan Vol.3 WINNER] ◆RiE-men from jaywalker [Vol.24 WINNER ] ◆MAHINA from emanua [Vol.25 WINNER] ◆MARI from BAD YUM [FRESH!? China vol.2 WINNER] ◆TRACEY from IRL [VOL.26 WINNER] ◆2018/6/22 VOL.27 WINNER Midnight at R-lounge 6F -MALE SIDE- ◆YASS from 零 / FTHEB [Vol.14 WINNER] ◆TAA from DONUTS [Vol.18 WINNER] ◆O-no [Vol.20 WINNER] ◆YUSEI from 零/KING OF SWAG [China vol.1 WINNER] ◆DiMENSION from TKK/G.I.D/JIGENCREW [Vol.23 WINNER] ◆TAKUYA from VIBEPAK/BIXBITE [Vol.25 WINNER] ◆Joseph go from France ◆2018/6/22 VOL.27 WINNER Midnight at R-lounge 6F [Boo-YAH!! FINALIST] -UNDER15- ◆あんこ [Vol.1 WINNER] ◆Miss twiggz(twiggz fam/ARDOR) [Vol.1 2nd PRIZE] ◆sor@ [Vol.2 WINNER] ◆AGEHA(ARDOR) [Vol.2 2nd PRIZE] -UNDER10- ◆COCORO(GRIS) [Vol.1 WINNER] ◆一心 [Vol.1 2nd PRIZE] ◆みなみ [Vol.2 WINNER] ◆VIVI(ViVi de Azu de Boo) [Vol.2 2nd PRIZE] ◆2018/6/3 Boo-YAH!! vol.3 WINNER & 2nd PRIZE(UNDER15&UNDER10)

22Wed

OPEN 18:45 / START 19:15

SOMECITY 2018-2019 TOKYO 1st PLAYOFF

【DJ】 DJ KENKEN / DJ UE 【MC】 MAMUSHI / MOJA(LIONHEAD)

23Thu

OPEN 17:30 / START 18:00

LASTART

avex dance master Dream Team/Shorty!!/dino/avex dance master Little Dream Team/RENAISSANCE ALL STARS 8th/Nagoya All Starz/DeeDZ from avex artist academy Osaka(Ayaha・RVMI・yuna.・RENA 4名のみ出演となります)

24Fri

OPEN 19:00 / START 19:00オールナイト

東京歌謡曲ナイト2018

<LIVE>セイントフォー/フィロソフィーのダンス/二丁目の魁カミングアウト/星野みちる/なかの綾/その名はスペィド <DJ(A to Z)>AD&AD/アキオクマガイ/ありんこ/BUBBLE-B/CARP/珍盤亭娯楽師匠/Chuu/VDJ CRANK a.k.a. TOMONO/DSK☆ミ/Dan-cho a.k.a. Yoshio Sato/DJ DEKKA/ディスク百合おん/DRAMATICBOYS/GiA/班長/HomeCut/isseiujiie/J.A.G.U.A.R./JIRo/からぱた/Kazz/刑/KICK OFF/komogi/コ_シノヒロコ/KOUHEI'king'NOZAKI/KTAGRANT/きゅうだいめ/マイケルJフォクス/Mikofu/moteci/Nachu/ねば〜みち/オッチー/One more night/DJ 温泉 from DJ 加賀温泉/OSH/DJ 急行/ケソ/さとけん/ShinK/DJ 四捨五入/SIKAO/助川助六/タイチマスター/TAKAMI/TAKASHI-MEN/わかな/ゆけむりDJs <VJ>VJ noboru & NaO

25Sat

OPEN 17:00 / START 18:00

STRYPER 「Rockin' The World -Live in JapanⅡ-」

CLUB CITTA' 30th Anniversary ーHard Rock RevolutionーVol.5  STRYPER (ストライパー) ■SET1: 1985年初来日公演「Live in Japan」完全再現 ■SET2: Greatest Hits & Fan Favorites